Encanto Baiano Guesthouses
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Cairu, stay at Encanto Baiano Guesthouses Cairu apartment, which is 3.1 km from the Receptivo and nearly a 10-minute ride from the Primeira Beach. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.
The spacious apartment is 2.7 km from the Fonte Grande, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment also lies approximately a 15-minute drive from the Morro de São Paulo Pier.
Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a full kitchen available in the apartment. The accommodation has a terrace where guests can enjoy a cup of tea.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment?
Guests of Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Receptivo, placed 3.1 km away. Other sights are Pier (2.9 km) as well as Primeira Praia (3.2 km). - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this spacious Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment?
Guests staying at this spacious Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Restaurante Sol De Verao, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant A Bodeguita is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment with their pets. - ❓
Does this spacious Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Encanto Baiano Guesthouses apartment provides a full kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in the accommodation?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at the accommodation.